公告通知

公告通知

“炫丽民族风”第四届中国时装画大展评选结果

来源:艺委会 发布时间:2022/2/9 10:35:30

“炫丽民族风”第四届中国时装画大展评选结果

序号

作者姓名

作品名称

省份

1

王水杉

哆嘎哆耶

北京市

2

王希琳艺

花妖

云南省

3

白一白

牧羊女

陕西省

4

李雨晴

毛南族

陕西省

5

齐佳雨

藏系列

陕西省

6

邓海月

藏青

陕西省

7

朱颖

阿拉善

陕西省

8

李想

注视

内蒙古自治区

9

金媛媛

衣脉相承

辽宁省

10

王芷扬

戏皮影

广东省

11

尹红

幸福就像花一样

广西壮族自治区

12

李佳璐

民族少女

辽宁省

13

覃莉方

锦绣壮韵

广西壮族自治区

14

马蕾

炫丽民族风

辽宁省

15

盛方洁

纵横魅力

陕西省

16

孔佳

紫藤少女

浙江省

17

张子路

共生

陕西省

18

樊燕妮

礼衣雅韵

山西省

19

黄雅静

共舞

吉林省

20

田欢

土布的华丽转身

湖北省

21

姜子怡

锦绣

吉林省

22

彭鑫

滇·韵

广东省

23

張毓雯

敖鲁古雅的驯鹿

北京市

24

王文

水墨之间

广东省

25

倪润青

CD时刻

辽宁省

26

戴湘文

盛装

湖北省

27

安庆

海.时

辽宁省

28

韩新怡

藏风怀梦

江苏省

29

曹皓洁

四海

辽宁省

30

王森浩

姐妹花

湖北省

31

尹子桢

绚丽中国风

陕西省

32

宋寅

浙江省

33

程琦

盛装的三人NO.3

重庆市

34

董行茜

花语

北京市

35

李京俞

绿色

辽宁省

36

库偲雨

天梯

湖北省

37

张乐云

先锋·底蕴

北京市

38

王菲

都兰·淖尔

四川省

39

孙雅楠

青靛

陕西省

40

唐雪晴

姑娘

广东省

41

骆斌仔

女青年系列——舞者系列

广东省

42

贺欣悦

苗·冷与热的印记

重庆市

43

黄馨予

鎏金定影

重庆市

44

黄宇巍

若瓦的歌声

吉林省

45

李叶红

远古的传说

江苏省

46

陆睿

闪耀

广东省

47

舒心

驯鹿人

重庆市

48

西娜尔·居马哈孜

中华帽饰之美1——哈萨克高帽

广东省

49

于莹

最佳着装

重庆市

50

赵雨

悦锦

重庆市

51

郑莉玮

静默

辽宁省

52

张晶晶

月白沙青

北京市

53

杨靖

格桑花

山西省

54

孙华颖

哈尼新风

云南省

55

马誉珂

迭变

北京市

56

杨健

幽蓝幻想

云南省

57

张紫荆

无题

广西壮族自治区

58

周怀柔

鲜花与少女

陕西省

59

周光平

描与颜,想象

云南省

60

李瑾

招龙少女

北京市

61

李绮玫

云深处——水中雀

安徽省

62

高明君

共祝愿,祖国好

吉林省

63

刘玲利

旖旎

江苏省

64

肖敬

朗德印象

北京市

65

周婷

只此长安

陕西省

66

农琼丹

银色印象

广西壮族自治区

67

刘壮壮

苗疆风情

陕西省

68

王玉萍

沉香流年

北京市

69

孙宁宁

同胞共舞

北京市

70

秦丽云

侗潮

广西壮族自治区

71

堵凡迅

White

辽宁省

72

龚成念

太平乐  

云南省

73

韩兰

重庆市

74

贺萌萌

广东省

75

匡红

墨明

广西壮族自治区

76

马子宁  

鱼戏衣裙间

北京市

77

史家旭

民族风的时装设计画

陕西省

78

訚珺

康巴力量

湖北省

79

余秋雨

苗年芦笙

北京市

80

余子砚

愿景

湖北省

81

朱世一

滴水苗族

云南省

82

褚洪静

千里江山

北京市

83

吴书乔

格桑花

辽宁省

84

李金毅

炫丽民族风-蝶恋花

云南省

85

高强

提线木偶

陕西省

86

蓝津津

敦煌花语系列设计

北京市

87

李钰

多彩民族服饰

云南省

88

邹琳舒

云?裳

陕西省

89

刘学

那曲

北京市

90

许诺

原上舞

辽宁省

91

管贵梅

京剧国粹

湖北省

92

周蓉

苗裳

云南省

93

郑璐鹭

相倚

广东省

94

刘君

敦煌变奏曲

广东省

95

叶晶晶

梦回

湖北省

96

曲鹏

迷情敦煌

重庆市

97

李孟瑜

雪域姑娘

安徽省

98

骆思雅

广东省

99

卢彬

智创草原(二)

内蒙古自治区

100

檀伦

西南少数民族老人

广西壮族自治区

101

李孟瑜

我们两

安徽省

102

陈启琳

亚热带的仲夏夜晚宴

重庆市

103

王苒

重生

北京市

104

蔡东陵

彝族印象

四川省

105

朱铿桦

德吉梅朵

广东省

106

陈坤贺

回溯

辽宁省

107

包赟

民魂

广东省

108

易凯威

雪域赛汗

湖北省

109

苏依玲

绚丽民族风

福建省

110

顾彬群

逍遥游

湖北省

111

张警

藏族少女格桑花

湖南省

112

李慧杰

藏族少女

辽宁省

113

冯慧君

草原风情

四川省

114

王紫晨

故梦

福建省

115

王海芳

广西壮族自治区

116

苗霖

藏韵

河北省

117

秦菁利

颜夕婉韵

广西壮族自治区

118

吴晶

蝶恋

四川省

119

徐芯莹

温婉少女

广东省

120

杨泽蕊

苗染

北京市

121

于清瑶

藏彩

天津市

122

余敏捷、吕小静

藏兮

陕西省

123

杨宏琼

咪彩

云南省

124

蔡莹洁

伴·娘

福建省

125

杨丰瑜

民族与永恒

广东省汕

126

赵文珂

民族烙印

陕西省

127

葛冉冉

藏族风情

浙江省

128

武云超

荷之韵

北京市

129

张婷

银光

广东省

130

俞良王燕

广东省

131

李灵雅、范争争

融合

陕西省

132

李涵棋

向阳

黑龙江省

133

高文雯

HMONG

北京市

134

官晴宇

傣·雀之灵

北京市

135

潘璠

墨境

陕西省

136

杨柳青

自由

福建省

137

陈金歌

彝风新赏

重庆市

138

刘骧群

变色龙

广东省

139

刘灿明

彝风

上海市

140

广州新华学院

萨日娜一

广东省

141

刘潇

炫丽民族风

云南省

142

周倜

和韵

江苏省

143

滕雯

仡尚重“塑”

广西壮族自治区

144

黄伊朵

苗疆少女

广西壮族自治区

145

周晓颖

闽南嫁衣

福建省

146

薛小晓

游牧

云南省

147

熊忆

尖头瑶

广东省

148

樊华

芳华

广东省

149

陈楚政

藏刻

广东省

150

李佳佳

陕西省

151

刘阳

雨林印象

陕西省

152

卢丽珍

广西壮族自治区

153

彭姿乐

遇见·回旋

陕西省

154

杨芳

木鼓·姑娘

云南省

155

杨星月

霓裳云之南

河北省

156

曹建中

牯脏鼓舞

北京市

157

赵桃

红河州的新娘子

广西壮族自治区

158

彭运娟

向西

浙江省

159

屈克鑫

格桑少女

海南省

160

戴馨瑀

塔吉克族的新娘

湖北省

161

郑涓芬

花岁

福建省

162

周砚钢

纳西族服饰的生态观

云南省

163

程晓梅

民族系情怀

广西壮族自治区

164

浮婕

璀璨星河

天津市

165

贾红兰

梦间花鹿

贵州省

166

朱秋霖

踱云

北京市

167

朱玥泽

云南省

168

朱梓毓

瑶王印

广西壮族自治区

169

陈淼

回到过去

北京市

170

邓阳卡

彝娘

北京市

171

金雷婷

雨后

浙江省

172

梁睿

繁花

云南省

173

陈思如

数码创造(一)

内蒙古自治区

174

邹颖

绚烂华夏

广东省

175

陆珂琦、侯吉明

寻意生活

浙江省

176

李瑞莹

云南省

177

卢彬

炫彩时尚(一)

内蒙古自治区

178

毕延浩

长城姑娘

辽宁省

179

缪慧君

格桑

吉林省

180

王昊怡

彝族姑娘

吉林省

181

何玥菡

梦回云裳

云南省

182

张文强

水一方

福建省

183

刘晓

生生

云南省

184

吴凡

彝·礼

北京市

185

何昕

苗女

河北省

186

刘斯丹

穿民族服装的少女

浙江省

187

冯玲玲

湖北省

188

徐君山

卓玛

福建省

189

唐勇

唐·长安·上元

广东省

190

李莉

繁华里

河北省

191

郑昕

瑶族·印象

广东省

192

张德胜

世代倮倮

重庆市

193

肖榕

北京市

194

洪雨

渔歌

福建省

195

刘葆发

时装画

福建省

196

阴佳芮

阿细跳月

云南省